Agenda et résultats

 


    I         RÉSULTATS   DES 22 ET 23  SEPTEMBRE

  •     U11  
    U11-1 OCM-1

    OCM-1

    OCM-1

            3  /  0

            1  /  1

            2  /  0

    OCM-2

    BEDEE/PLEUM

    IRODOUER

    U11-2 OCM-2

    OCM-2

    OCM-2

            0  /  3

            1  /  4

            1  /  3

    OCM-1

    BEDEE/PLEUM

    IRODOUER

    U11-3  OCM-3

    OCM-3

    OCM-3

    4  /  2

    2  /  0

    3  /  0

    MEDREAC

    QUEDILLAC

    ESKOUADENN

    U11-4 ST MEEN ST ONEN

    MONTFORT/IFF

     

    0  /  2

    2  /  2

     

    OCM-4

    OCM-4

     

        U13  
    U13-1
    OCM-1

    OCM-1

    OCM-1

    2  /  1

    4  /  0

    6  /  0

     ST GILLES

     RENNES TA

     LE RHEU

    U13-2 OCM-2 

    OCM-2

     

           4  /  0

           6  /  0

     

     OCM-3

    ESKOUADENN

     

    U13-3  OCM-3

    OCM-3

     

    0  /  4

    4  /  5

       

     OCM-2

     ESKOUADENN

     

    U13-4  ST MEEN ST ONEN

    QUEDILLAC

    BREAL

     3  /  1 

    4  /  2

      0  /  1 

     OCM-4

     OCM-4

     OCM-4

            
         U15  
    U14 BREAL  7  /  0   OCM
    U15-1 OCM  0  /  1  REDON AT V
    U15-2 OCM  6  /  2   CHATEAU MALO
        U17  
    U16      
    U17 LAMBALLE  3  /  1   OCM
       
        U19  
    U18 OCM 2  /  4 THEIX
    U19  RENNES ESP  1  /  6 OCM
        SÉNIORS  
    SÉNIORS A OCM 3  /  1  THORIGNE F
    SÉNIORS B GAEL/MUEL  3  /  3 OCM
    SÉNIORS C OCM     0  /  5     REN BREIZH FOOT
    SÉNIORS D ST GILLES 3  /  0  OCM
        VÉTÉRANS  
    VÉTÉRAN OCM   1  /  2        IRODOUER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  •   AGENDA DES 29 ET 30 SEPTEMBRE
    U11  
U11-1          A BREAL
U11-2        A IFFENDIC
U11-3 A MONTAUBAN
U11-4 A MONTAUBAN
    U13  
U13-1
         A CPB REN BREQ
U13-2 A MONTAUBAN    
U13-3            A BRETEIL
U13-4          A IFFENDIC
     U15  
U14 OCM     RENNES TA
U15-1 PAYS D OUST      OCM
U15-2 ERCEE/LIFFRE     OCM
    U17  
U16 OCM     DINAN LEHON
U17  OCM      DINAN LEHON
   
    U19  
U18 ST AVE OCM
U19  OCM    GUICHEN
    SÉNIORS  
SÉNIORS A QUEDILLAC  OCM
SÉNIORS B BECHEREL  OCM
SÉNIORS C        
SÉNIORS D OCM  ESKOUADEN
    VÉTÉRANS  
VÉTÉRANS        EXEMPT